Leave a Review

  legendarycustom5

America

  2018-06-19 14:13:53  less than a year ago

 11 Hits

  Show Phone Number

  Legendary Custom Homes 7832 Laurel Ave Cincinnati, OH 45243


Payment Terms: No
Legendary Custom Homes is your one-stop solution for the construction of personalized houses and even selling your property at the best prices. They are famous for creating heaven for their clients by building the homes of their dreams. They are Craftsman Style Home Builders who hold years of experience as Home Builders In Cincinnati Area.Their dedication towards the Custom Home Builders Cincinnati is unsurpassable. They are well acclaimed as Cincinnati Home Builders as they cover the whole of Cincinnati area that is inclusive of various regions like Madeira, Montgomery, Blue Ash, Hyde Park, Mt. Lookout and Mariemont, etc. They specialize in Teardown Rebuild, in-fill, and whole home renovation projects by encompassing all the varied and personalized needs of their clients.

http://www.legendarycustomhomes.com/

comments powered by Disqus

Location Map

Share This:

Your Advertisement QR Code

QR code


Other Listings you may also like

Great Investment 2-BR Apartment in Al Furjan

2 Bedrooms: AED 1,182,000 954.65 Sq.Ft. Est. Completion: Q2 2019 Developer: Azizi Developments   Azizi Berton is a residential project by Azizi… Dubai

Good Times for Seniors Lanyards

There is a social website appeared, mainly for the old people. Even on certain days, they will together have a party or exercise to communicate each… America

Single Mode Fiber Cables

Fiber Cables Direct Offers a variet of Single Mode Fiber Cables with connectors options range from LC-SC, LC-ST, SC, ST, FC, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC (APC)-LC… America

Virtual Assistant

Hi, My name is Abdul. I work for all kinds or Work from home tasks full time or part time. I am Well versed in handling Calls & Tele Research… America

Clean Studio in Azizi Aliyah

STUDIO: AED 1,055,000 1033.63 Sq.Ft. Handover: Q2 2018 Developer: Azizi Developments Azizi Aliyah Serviced Apartments Azizi Aliyah Serviced… Dubai