APPLE,IPHONE7,SAMSUNG,BLACKBERRY,LG,LENOVO,SONY,DELL,HP,GOPRO5,S8,NIKON,CANON,ASUS,BOSE,INTEL,ACER,PIONEER,PHILIPS,PLAYSTATION,XBOX,NOKIA,NVIDIA,CISCO,TOSHIBA,MAKITA,AIWA,JVC,BELKIN,3M,WESTERN DIGITAL,HAIER,LENSES FOR SALE,BRAND NEW GADGET,FUJIFILM,KONICA MINOLTA,XEROX,CASIO,OLYMPUS,PANASONIC,PIONEER,DENON,AKAI,NATIONAL,DAEWOO,KYOCERA,HANABISHI,GIGABYTE,BENQ,REALTEK,KINGSTON,MICROSOFT,PACKCARD BELL,EMACHINE,CRUCIAL,AMD,AMAZON

  Post a Free Ad

Hp StreamBook Blue- 13 Display Hp StreamBook Blue- 13 Display

Hp StreamBook  Blue- 13 Display
  • Publish Date: 12-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

RAM: 2GB SSD: 32 GB Screen Size: 13 inches Processor: intel celeron Operating System: windows 10 WEB CAMERA: AVAILABLE SPEAKER: AVAILABLE MIC:…

RAM: 2GB SSD: 32 GB Screen Size: 13 inches…

Acer c720 ChromeBook - 11.6 inches Screen Acer c720 ChromeBook - 11.6 inches Screen

Acer c720  ChromeBook - 11.6 inches Screen
  • Publish Date: 12-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

Acer c720 ChromeBook Intel Celeron 2955U 1.4 GHz (2 MB Cache) 2 GB DDR3L SDRAM. 16 GB Solid-State Drive. 11.6 Inch Screen, Intel HD Graphics, HDMI…

Acer c720 ChromeBook Intel Celeron 2955U 1.4 GHz…

HP Pavilion dv5000 Turion 64 (2.2GHz) Display 15.4 HP Pavilion dv5000 Turion 64 (2.2GHz) Display 15.4

HP Pavilion dv5000 Turion 64 (2.2GHz) Display 15.4
  • Publish Date: 10-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

RAM: 2GB HDD: 60GB PROCESSOR: Core 2 Duo OPERATING SYSTEM: WINDOWS 7 SCREEN SIZE: 15.4" inches DVD CD MULTI ALTEC LANSING SPEAKER GENERAL Notebook…

RAM: 2GB HDD: 60GB PROCESSOR: Core 2 Duo OPERATING…

 

Single Mode Fiber Cables Single Mode Fiber Cables

Single Mode Fiber Cables
  • Publish Date: 10-10-17
America   fcd123

Fiber Cables Direct Offers a variet of Single Mode Fiber Cables with connectors options range from LC-SC, LC-ST, SC, ST, FC, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC (APC)-LC…

Fiber Cables Direct Offers a variet of Single Mode…

Hp Pavilion dv6 intel core i5 - 15.6 Dispaly Hp Pavilion dv6 intel core i5 - 15.6 Dispaly

Hp Pavilion dv6 intel core i5 - 15.6 Dispaly
  • Publish Date: 07-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

Processor : Intel Core i5 RAM: 4GB HDD: 640GB OPERATING SYSTEM: WINDOWS 10 GRAPHIC: AMD Redeon Graphic 1GB 2nd generation PROCESSOR / CHIPSET CPU…

Processor : Intel Core i5 RAM: 4GB HDD: 640GB…

Acer N16P1 ChromeBook - Display 14 inches Acer N16P1 ChromeBook - Display 14 inches

Acer N16P1 ChromeBook - Display 14 inches
  • Publish Date: 06-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

CPU: 1.6 GHz Intel Celeron N3160 processor (quad-core, 2MB cache, up to 2.24GHz) Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 400 RAM: 2GB LPDDR3 Screen: 14-inch 1,920…

CPU: 1.6 GHz Intel Celeron N3160 processor…

 

Acer c720 ChromeBook - 11.6 inches Screen Acer c720 ChromeBook - 11.6 inches Screen

Acer c720  ChromeBook - 11.6 inches Screen
  • Publish Date: 05-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

Acer c720 ChromeBook Intel Celeron 2955U 1.4 GHz (2 MB Cache) 2 GB DDR3L SDRAM. 16 GB Solid-State Drive. 11.6 Inch Screen, Intel HD Graphics, HDMI…

Acer c720 ChromeBook Intel Celeron 2955U 1.4 GHz…

HP Pavilion ChomeBook HP Pavilion ChomeBook

HP Pavilion ChomeBook
  • Publish Date: 05-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

Ram: 2GB SSD: 16GB Processor: intel celeron

Ram: 2GB SSD: 16GB Processor: intel celeron

Hp Mini 210 Intel Atom - 10.1 Display Hp Mini 210 Intel Atom - 10.1 Display

Hp Mini 210 Intel Atom - 10.1 Display
  • Publish Date: 04-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

hp mini210 PROCESSOR: INTEL Atom RAM: 2GB HDD: 320GB WINDOWS: 8.1 1000-series Microprocessor 1.66GHz Intel Atom Processor N450 Microprocessor…

hp mini210 PROCESSOR: INTEL Atom RAM: 2GB HDD:…

 

Hp ChromeBook (White & Black) Hp ChromeBook (White & Black)

Hp ChromeBook (White & Black)
  • Publish Date: 03-10-17
Sharjah   manzel

15.6" Screen Size RAM: 2GB SSD: 16GB PROCESSOR: INTEL CELERON

15.6" Screen Size RAM: 2GB SSD: 16GB PROCESSOR:…

Advertisement

Advertisement